Congratulations to these Golf & Academic Resume Players!


2019

Ty  Gingerich
Cincinnati
Liam  Hart
Drexel
Kaitlyn  Lee
Yale **
John  Driscoll
Northwestern
Tyler  Isenhart
Baylor
Mikaela  Schulz
Michigan
Drew  Pickering
Taylor University
Therese  Warner
Arizona
Leeyen Rose  Peralta
Quinnipiac
Katharina  Hesse
Rollins
Nate  Stember
Oregon
Austin  Carnese
Oregon
Christian  Michael
Longwood
Logan  Diomede
Abilene Christian
Drew  Hackett
UNC - Wilmington
Michael  Sarro
California Baptist
Josh  Holtschlag
Bucknell
Luke  Wells
Butler University
Tori  Owens
Kennesaw State
Cam  Sandland
Grand Canyon
Tyler  Galantini
Wagner College
Connor  Murphy
Oglethorpe
Jack  Crawshaw
Kent State
John  DuBois
Florida
Eric  Berggren
Indiana
Nick  Lasko
Western Washington
Steven  Haremski
Middle Tennessee State
Nolan  Forsman
Santa Clara
Alejandro  Gutierrez
Santa Clara
Sean  Anderson
Tennessee Tech
Clay  Merchent
Florida
 
Payne  Moses
Oklahoma Baptist
Ana  Tsiros
James Madison
Millie  Lawson
Southern Illinois
Elle  Johnson
Florida State
Riley  Dean
Akron
Gabrielle  Tremblay
Creighton

2018

Joe  Parrini
Arizona
Patrick  Sullivan
Michigan
Tyler  Gerbavsits
St. John's
Viraj  Garewal
Davidson
Adam  Hooker
Highpoint
Sarah  Kahn
Highpoint
Micah  Knisley
Austin Peay
Tristan  Nelko
Nebraska
Jake  Radom
Arizona
Eli  Scott
Coastal Georgia
Colin  Sikkenga
Oakland University
Kelsey  Webster
Colorado
Chase  White
McNeese State
Jared  Wilson
Wake Forest
Gabrielle  Tomeo
Wisconsin
Ethan  Han
UC - Irvine
Alexis  Florio
Columbia **
Jennifer  Wang
Columbia **
Olivia  John
Western Carolina
Dustin  DeMersseman
Lee University
Vanessa  Wang
Cal Tech
Daniel  Core
Columbia **
Walker  Hinds
Huntingdon College
Trey  Davis
Nevada
Olivia  Schmidt
Arkansas State
Parker  Lestz
UC - Irvine
Nathan  Irwin
UC - Irvine
Lindsay  May
Clemson
Isaac  Samples
Georgia College
Daniel  Fienemann
Central Alabama Community College
Angela  Bagasbas
UC - Irvine
Alexandria  Bennett
Oklahoma Christian
Chase  Bigham
Florida Gulf Coast
Elliot  Bunyaviroch
UC - San Diego
Lena  Capoccia
Maryland
Luis Miguel  Castro
North Carolina
Matthew  Copeland
Wofford
Nick  Vella
Hardin-Simmons
Faith  Hopkins
Oklahoma State
Brian  Isztwan
Harvard **
Will  Koras
Maryland
Alden  Wallace
LSU
Sophia  Mancuso
Elon
Katherine  Zhu
California
Dana  Puyol
Houston
Channing  Garnett
UNC - Wilmington
Braxton  Tracy
US Naval Academy
Lauren  Nay
Illinois
Max  Coutsolioutsos
Florida Southern
Ben  Carr
Georgia Southern
Colin  Wholey
Centre College
Cameron  Moore
Virginia Tech
Evan  Callaghan
Grand View University
Sergi  Mata
University of California, LA
Anya  Ross
Minot State University
Benjamin  Ramos
Eastern Florida State
Mason  Williams
Georgia Southern
Zack  Hopkins
Grand Valley State
Roberto  Nieves
Delaware
Cole  Alibozek
Delaware
Kyle  Sharp
University of Redlands
Katherine  Jakeway
Tulsa
Jimmy  Apostolico
St. Peter's (s)
Harrison  Kingsley
California Baptist
Jennaly  Nolan
Centre College
Annabelle  Huether
Pomona College (s)
Cynthia  Zhao
Hofstra
John Patrick  Miller
George Mason (s)
Hayden  Rousselle
Towson
Coleman  Jones
Belmont
David  Laib
Wheeling Jesuit University (s)
Jace  Ruggerio
Ashland University (s)
Cristian  Del Vecchio
Elon

2017

Frankie  Wade
North Alabama
Justin  Thompson
SMU
Justin  Emmons
UNC - Greensboro
Quinn  Eaton
Murray State
Randy  Vergel de dios
Cal State - San Marcos
Connor  Nelson
Long Beach State
Connor  Campbell
Nicholls State
Jimmy  Criscione
Monmouth
Bracton  Womack
Tennessee Tech
John  Racciatti
UAB
Garrett  deFisser
William & Mary
Jimbo  Stanley
East Carolina
Sarah  Perine
Towson
Noah  Peterson
Winthrop University
William  Rand
Georgetown
Zack  Swanson
UNC - Charlotte
Miles  Jena
Ball State
Sam  McGee
United States Military Academy
Hannah  Bratton
Tennessee Tech
Stuart  Fuller
Richmond
Grant  Horvat
Palm Beach Atlantic
Brandon  Michaels
Cal State - Sacramento
Spenser  Slayden
North Florida
Ben  Smith
Georgia Tech
Jake  Forgay
Samford
Samuel  Anderson
Wisconsin
Gabrielle  DeSombre
Yale **
Tim  Rotermund
Georgetown
Jennifer  Rosenberg
Tulane
Jordan  Bessalel
Middlebury College
Adam  Quandt
Concordia University (OR)
Jackson  Tyler
Palm Beach Atlantic
Clair  Hill
Oklahoma City University
Gabrielle  Herzig
Pomona
Matthew  Carungay
Loyola Marymount
Jordan  Sanyshyn
LeMoyne
Ben  Pirro
Presbyterian College
Ben  Prisching
Millikin
Michaela  Cox
Elon
Davis  Hingtgen
Emory
Ben  Graham
Willamette University (D-III)
Angela  Rivera
Thomas University (NAIA)
Kevin  Orr
Chico State
Prescott  Butler
Alabama
Madison  Elliot
William & Mary
Patten  Williams
Flagler College
Victor  Miron Gadina
Texas Wesleyan

2016

Peter  Bradbeer
Bucknell
Matt  Liston
Kentucky
Hanna  Berman
West Florida (D-II)
Clayton  Feagler
Pepperdine
Jackson  Howes
Oral Roberts
Adam  Gray
Rutgers
Jake  Lawson
Georgia College (D-II)
Chip  Getz
Mississippi
Jordan  Long
Valdosta State
Burke  Barsamian
Rhode Island
Daniel  Lapp
St. Peter's
Camille  Enright
Denver
Paige  Seiser
Illinois State
Marissa  Balish
Ohio University
Marisa  Marquez
Arkansas State
Jack  Melville
Delaware
Charlie  Kennerly
Wake Forest
Christian  James
Utah
Abigail  Herrmann
Memphis
Gunnar  Raney
Birmingham-Southern (D-III)
Steven  Weingroff
Loyola University - Maryland
Cameron  Willis
Wittenberg University
Inigo  Benaran
Texas State
Alejandro  Soto
Colgate
Jake  Sevcik
St. Ambrose (NAIA)
Sully  Billingsley
University of Texas - Arlington
Carlee  Nanney
Belmont
Forrest  Swisher
Rider
Jeremy  Perna
Columbia
R.J.  Wren
Delaware
Blake  DiPaola
Rhode Island
Alejandro  Gonzalez
Arizona State
Jordan  Weitz
Yale
Stephen  Cerbara
Furman
Cameron  Yeary
Tennessee Tech
Sydney  Mills
Maryland
Nicole  Totland
Monmouth
Austin  Schoonmaker
Wright State
Alexander  DeRosa
Georgia Southern
Louis-Francois  Charpentier
Rollins
Connor  Daly
Villanova
Andrew  Huber
Colgate
Chris  Doody
Kent State
Jeff  Wilson
George Mason
Justin  Lenzini
High Point
John David  Chambers
Presbyterian
Bennett  Buch
Maryland
Jonathan  Brightwell
UNC-Greensboro
Hallianne  Hobson
Samford
Bethany  Burns
Dartmouth
Gus  Minkin
Minnesota
Leslie  Ginter
SCAD - Atlanta
Nathaniel  Dong
Keiser University (NAIA)
McCullough  Pickens
Belmont
Peter  Knade
Maryland
Greyson  Porter
Florida State
Eduardo  Blochtein
Georgetown
Will  Bednarz
Dartmouth
Salil  Ghamande
Presbyterian
Raeysha  Surrenden
Murray State
Caleb  Proveaux
South Carolina
Samantha  Langford
Nebraska - Omaha
Luke  Sliwowski
Rider
Jake  Holt
Siena
Max  Siegfried
Virginia
Chase  Frederick
Kenyon College (D-III)
Ailsa  Clark
Florida Gulf Coast (s)
Nic  Beno
Colorado School of Mines (D-II) (s)
Steffen  Smith
Gardner-Webb
Robert  Quinilty
Washington and Lee
Logan  Pate
Arkansas - Little Rock
Brendan  Ridge
Boston College
Austin  Harrill
Washington and Lee
Tomas  Nieves
Fordham
Morgan  Yurosek
Amherst
Justin  Williamson
United States Military Academy
Preston  Shortell
Manhattan College
Jacob  Kennedy
Grace College
Mike  May
Cornell
Cole  Vissicchio
Amherst
Tom  Weaver
Rhodes College (D-III)
Jack  Foyle
College of Charleston
Carley  Hopton
University of San Francisco
Ross  Sinclair
New Mexico
Nicole  Wetoska
Dennison
Katie  Um
United States Naval Academy
Isabel  Rijos
Dalton State (NAIA)
Arianna  Palmeri
Fairfield
William  Harwood
Elon
Grace  Daly
Brown
Dakota  McNealy
Stanford
Ben  Esposito
Gardner-Webb
Christian  Garruppo
McDaniel College (D-III)
William  Comeau
Gardner-Webb

2015

Gavin  deFisser
William & Mary
Alvaro  Escalada
San Diego
Jalen  Ledger
Kentucky
Peter  Griffith
Northwestern
Scott  Odell
Lee University
Cayce  Hendrickson
Missouri
Michael  Eyre
Santa Clara
Mark  Benevento
Delaware
Chris  Navarro
Maryland
Quinn  Carlson
UC - Davis
Roland  Massimino
Kansas State
Christopher  Heck
Indianapolis
Gabe  Wheeler
Murray State
Julian  Rippert
University of the Pacific
Zachary  Hoskins
Loyola (Chicago)
Steven  Segrist
Elon
Michael  VanDerlaan
Florida Southern
Christopher  Heck
University of Indianpolis
Adam  Szwed
Longwood
Tate  Tatorn
Air Force
Cristina  Glebova
San Jose State
Will  Hurt
Carson-Newman
Abigail  Cantwell
Tulane
Klaus  Ganter
Central Florida
Joey  Walz
Marshall
Nolan  Ray
Tennessee
Pablo  Rodriguez-Tabernero
Kennesaw State
Jacob  Poore
Northern Kentucky
Sam  Musch
University of Nebraska Omaha
Joan  Park
Cal State University - San Marcos
Annie  Swords
Georgia Southern
Scotty  Hoffman
LaGrange College (D-III)
Jack  Peden
Occidental (D-III)
Drake  Bushong
Bradley University
Nicholas  Geiman
La Salle
Marah  Penn
Elon University
Patrick  Talledo
Wofford
Dakota  Baatz
University of the Cumberlands (NAIA)
Jaycee  Bunner
Armstrong State (D-II)
Spencer  Hackert
Cedarville University (D-II)
Adara  Puluhn
Bosie State
Mark  Dalton
Tennessee Tech
Kylee  Sullivan
Oakland University
Pendleton  Bogache
Georgetown University
Joshua  Goldenberg
University of Pennsylvania
Meghan  Symonds
The University of the South
Justin  Feldman
Maryland
Connor  Yakubov
Emory (D-III)
Matthew  Collins
Piedmont College (D-III)
Julia  Durkin
Bowling Green State University
Jacob  Poore
Northern Kentucky
J.B.  Bradbeer
Lafayette College
Spencer  Clapp
Sonoma State (D-II)
Jordan  McBrayer
Regis University (D-II)
Nolan  Timon
Paris Junior College (NJCAA)
Lauren  Parrini
Denison University (D-III)
Meghan  Symonds
Sewanee (D-III)
John  Felitto
Notre Dame
Cecilia  Diez
Georgia Regents University
Palmer  Smith
Western Texas College
Austin  Daniel
Georgia College (D-II)
Sarah  Noto
Southeastern University (NAIA)
Justin  Perdue
Guilford College (D-III)
Zachary  Smith
Florida Gulf Coast University
Zachary  Zediker
Kennesaw State University
Tyler  Tsay
Williams College (D-III)
Jordan  Oliver
California State University - Chico
Matthew  Plunkett
United States Military Academy
Max  Redetzke
Lehigh University
Thomas  Urciuoli
Fairfield University
Crawford  Flach
Samford University
Cynthia  Navis
Santa Clara
Tyler  Quast
Colorado School of Mines
Gianna  Tomeo
Seton Hall
Niko  Voutsaras
Robert Morris
Blaise  Zingale
University of Redlands
Alvaro  Hernandez
Eastern Illinois
Ally  Smith
Berry College
Brooke  Baumgardner
California State - Monterey
Gillian  Alexander
Daytona State
Cody  Shore
University of Arkansas - Fort Smith
Issac  Badry
Indiana University - Kokomo
Chase  Ambrose
Texas State
Eugene  Dillon
Bridgewater
Cam  Kaneko
Hawaii
Matthew  Starobin
United States Naval Academy
Bryan  Hong
Brown
Connor  David
Birmingham-Southern (D-III)
Mark  Goodall
Francis Marion University

2014

Heather  Ciskowski
Minnesota
Jimmy  Davis
Richmond
Park  Brady
Presbyterian
Carson  Vaughn
West Georgia
Billy Tom  Sargent
Western Kentucky
Timmy  Hanzelko
Mercer
Sabrina  Garrison
Minnesota
Spencer  Painton
Kansas
Colton  Yates
Colorado State
Jacqueline  Setas
Michigan State
Thamonpat  Siriko
Indiana
Michael  Miranda
St Thomas Aquinas
David  Stitt
Cal State - Fullerton
Jamie  Freedman
Nova Southeastern
Gregory  Gildea
Washington
Madison  Glennie
Drake
Connor  Greenleaf
Boston College
Brandon  Greenplate
Coker College
Lexi  Harkins
UNC
Jake  Kelley
Denver
Max  Rispler
South Alabama
Ty  Tamura
Oklahoma Christian
Jessie  Staed
Loyola Chicago
Jack  Porcelli
George Washington
James  Jones
Florida Southern
Ross  Perry
University of the Cumberlands
Andy  Stout
Tennessee State
Isabel  Bascuas
Tenn - Chattanooga
Alex  Uloth
Concordia
Michael  Bakker
Clayton State
J J  Qualkenbush
Cal Baptist
C K  Morrison
Louisiana Monroe
Steven  LaMay
Birmingham Southern
Connor  David
Birmingham Southern College
Evan  Gfeller
North Greenville
Marshal  Lamb
Northern Iowa
Benjamin  LeBlanc
Lynn University
Harrison  Frye
Guilford
Jacob  Leavitt
Elon
Connor  Messick
Virginia
Amay  Poria
Penn*
Christopher  Troy
Cornell*
Anthony  Quintessenza
Florida Gulf Coast
Hale  Furey
Harvard*
John  VanDerlaan
Florida Southern College
John  Coultas
Florida Southern College
Joseph  LaHorgue
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Wade  Hayes
US Naval Academy
Kellyanne  Hurst
US Naval Academy
Davis  Roche
Valdosta State
Alexandra  Wheeler
Lindenwood
Christopher  Gabriele
Franklin & Marshall
Ashley  Kimbrough
Florida Gulf Coast
Chandler  Walnsch
Ashland University
Manuel  Mijares
Central Florida
Ashton  Silk
San Francisco
Michael  Christifulli
Siena
Kevin  Borowicz
Greensboro
Summer  Moser
Loyola Chicago
Taylor  Gentzkow
Santa Clara
Victor  Ponte
UCLA
Ben  Harden
South Mountain
Dan  Lensing
Bradley
Errol  Clarke
VCU
Alexandra  Flerlage
Stetson
Ross  Perry
University of the Cumberlands
Celia  Barquin (SPAIN)
Iowa State
Trent  Abraham (CANADA)
University of British Columbia
Hali  Lyle
Faulkner
Marta  Martin
Garcia - Purdue
Braxton  Sides
West Texas A & M
Greer  Clausen
Michigan State
Logan  Gardner
Smith Mountain Community College
Adrian  Torres
Eastern Wyoming

2013

Greg  Conrad
Miami (Ohio)
Mia  Zanghetti
William & Mary
Alec  Bone
Colorado State
Brenden  Bone
Air Force
Jackson  Stroup
Augusta State
Evan  Thornton
Delaware
Mary Ellen  Shuman
Georgia
Mallory  Etcheberry
Akron
Lauren  Coe
North Florida
Nicholas  Jan
Ohio State
Alex  Levy
Rice
Patrick  Frodigh
Denver
Ryan  Jahn
Jacksonville
Alex  Waelchli
Oakland
Jarad  Mactas
Lafayette
Tyler  Bricker
Colorado Christian
Garrett  Evans
Trevecca Nazarene
Robert  Deng
Harvard *
Ryan  Stovash
Central Florida
Kalena  Preus
Texas
Jess  Haigwood
Augusta State
Maggie  Ambrose
Illinois state
Caulen  Coe
Northern Illinois
Justin  Jennings
Nebraska
Michael  Valletti
Loyola - Chicago
Alexander  Dombrowski
Princeton *
Evan  Notaro
Temple
Ashley  Burke
South Florida
Kile  Williams
Berry College
Parker  Derby
Georgia
Jared  O’Kelley
Cincinnati
Brock  Drogosch
Kansas
Daniel  Bonnell
Nebraska - Kearney
Mark  Brassey
Boise State
Eliott  Azoulay
Stetson
Luke  Graboyes
Cornell *
Lucy  Robson
South Florida
Sara  Garmezy
Yale*
Dorsey  Addicks
Seattle

2012

Elizabeth  DiVencentis
Georgetown
Hannah  Lewis
Bowling Green
Andrew  Whalen
Northwestern
Skyler  Finnell
San Diego
Tyler  Williams
James Madison
Tess  Fraser
Kent State
Brett  Wilson
Colorado State
Sylvie  Brick
Georgia
Alice  Barbieri
Florida Atlantic
Sean  Buchanan
Belmont
Anthony  Maccioli
Chico State
Daniel  Brantley
UNC Charlotte
Andrew  Yeager
Michigan
Grant  Waggoner
Wofford
Nathalie  Filler
Delaware
Kayleigh  Reed
Delaware
Arthur  Edelman
Denver
Austin  Eccleton
Detroit
Corey  Evans
West Georgia
Christian  Rajcic
La Verne
Blade  Knox
East Central University

2011

Kevin  Andrews
Pacific
Ashley  Armstrong
Notre Dame
Scott  Cahill
Miami (OH)
Ashton  Collier
Oral Roberts
McKenzie  Cutter
Seton Hall
Will  Davenport
Yale
Ryan  Hilton
Ashford University
Patricia  Holt
Bowling Green
Stephanie  Hsieh
Brown University
Brannon  Hudson
Wofford
Kelsey  Hummer
Cal State -Monterey
Haley  King
Colorado State
Nadia  Luttner
Kansas
Adam  Sanders
Belmont
Andrea  Slane
Delaware
Jacob  Stockl
Rutgers
Luke  Trocchio
Ferris State
Shelby  Wilson
Bowling Green
Dane  Worley
Drake