Junior Golf Scoreboard

14th Annual Innisbrook Easter Classic


Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club- Island Course
Palm Harbor, FL US
Apr 10 - 12, 2009
NIke Golf Camps

Boys  Age: 14-18  Yardage: 7000
Place
Name
City/State
Country
GradYr
Scores
Total
 1 James Monnerville Vero Beach, FL United States 2011 81-71-75 227
 2 Oliver Vaidis Bradenton, FL United States 2012 78-75-75 228
 T 3 Corey Eccles --, -- Canada 2012 77-78-74 229
  Devin Hernandez Seminole, FL United States 2009 76-75-78 229
  Gus Myers Seminole, FL United States 2010 80-76-73 229
 T 6 Bryan Lloyd Fernandina Beach, FL United States 2010 81-76-73 230
  Kentaro Toyota Odessa, FL United States 2011 80-76-74 230
  Linzy Clark Palm Harbor, FL United States 2010 78-77-75 230
 9 Aaron Watson Palm Harbor, FL United States 2010 73-79-79 231
 10 David Kostyal Wilmington, NC United States 2011 79-73-80 232
 11 Ben-Marvin Egel Kokomo, IN United States 2011 78-77-78 233
 T 12 Jordan Miller Bradenton, FL United States 2013 77-81-76 234
  Matt Cote Palm Harbor, FL United States 2010 76-77-81 234
  Nick Quintessenza St. Petersburg, FL United States 2011 76-77-81 234
  Ryan Simpson Mechanicville, NY United States 2011 76-77-81 234
 16 Matt Plummer Mechanicsburg, PA United States 2011 82-78-75 235
 T 17 Jimmy Stanger Tampa, FL United States 2013 82-80-75 237
  Travis Huston Clearwater, FL United States 2011 75-81-81 237
 T 19 Jordan Padova Hudson, FL United States 2009 84-76-78 238
  Ryan Trocchio Norcross, GA United States 2010 76-83-79 238
  Tyler Gentilella Parkland, FL United States 2012 83-79-76 238
 T 22 Alejandro Romero Bogota, -- Colombia 2012 78-85-76 239
  Clay Trocchio Norcross, GA United States 2013 81-80-78 239
  Kyle Martin Plant City, FL United States 2009 81-77-81 239
 T 25 Alex Gates Clermont, FL United States 2010 80-79-81 240
  Gabriel Ormachea Aventura, FL United States 2012 79-82-79 240
  Josh Barnett Land o'' Lakes, FL United States 2009 83-81-76 240
 T 28 Jake Elias East Grand Rapids, MI United States 2009 84-76-81 241
  Jimmy Weck St. Petersburg, FL United States 2010 79-78-84 241
  Kyle Kapturowski East Aurora, NY United States 2010 83-79-79 241
  Zachary Toste Pembroke Pines, FL United States 2012 81-80-80 241
 T 32 Brendan Pigott Milford, MI United States 2010 84-77-81 242
  Noah Walker Norwell, MA United States 2011 86-73-83 242
 T 34 Jonathan Kopsell Hudson, FL United States 2001 79-82-82 243
  Travis Ralph Redington Beach, FL United States 2009 84-79-80 243
 T 36 Christian Dolan Islip, NY United States 2010 79-79-86 244
  Grant Blevins Danville, KY United States 2011 87-78-79 244
  Jacob Fleck Dade City, FL United States 2011 84-79-81 244
  Paul Bruckner Alpharetta, GA United States 2010 85-80-79 244
 T 40 Esteban Rodriguez Bogota, -- Colombia 2012 83-84-78 245
  Jonathon Franklin Tampa, FL United States 2010 82-80-83 245
 T 42 Eric Muslawski Sarasota, FL United States 2010 86-81-79 246
  Jack Howard Cartersville, GA United States 2010 83-84-79 246
 44 Connor Lynch Bradenton, FL United States 2013 82-85-80 247
 T 45 Eric Ines Largo, FL United States 2013 84-82-83 249
  Ryan Henry Weston, FL United States 2012 83-82-84 249
 47 Matt Olson Seminole, FL United States 2010 81-83-86 250
 48 Dustin Dingus Palm Harbor, FL United States 2012 80-87-84 251
 49 Jonathan Clark East Aurora, NY United States 2010 81-78-94 253
 50 Paul Toohey Yonkers, NY United States 2010 86-79-91 256
 51 Christian Senger Safety Harbor, FL United States 2011 88-77-92 257
Missed Cut 2
 T 52 Alex Perkins Jacksonville, FL United States 2011 84-84 168
  Jordan Lenard LaPorte, IN United States 2012 86-82 168
 T 54 Anthony Maccaglia Tampa, FL United States 2011 83-86 169
  Jesse Perkins Pembroke Pines, FL United States 2012 83-86 169
  Logan Hand Tarpon Springs, FL United States 2010 88-81 169
  Michael Burton Boca Raton, FL United States 2010 86-83 169
 T 58 Ethan Fowler Valrico, FL United States 2011 84-86 170
  Steven Nguyen Bradenton, FL United States 2009 84-86 170
 60 Matt Reese St. Petersburg, FL United States 2011 84-87 171
 T 61 Clay Harbin Jackson, TN United States 2010 84-89 173
  John Weyenberg Menasha, WI United States 2011 91-82 173
 T 63 Chase Merkley St. Petersburg, FL United States 2010 88-86 174
  Jake Johnson Clearwater, FL United States 2010 86-88 174
 T 65 Daniel Bidle Virginia, MN United States 2010 91-84 175
  Ryan Mosley St. Petersburg, FL United States 2012 91-84 175
 T 67 David Varga St. Augustine, FL United States 2011 95-81 176
  Jeffrey Koos Port Richey, FL United States 2010 87-89 176
  Matt Baylor St. Petersburg, FL United States 2009 88-88 176
 70 Jung Sun Lee Americus, GA United States 2011 93-84 177
 71 Baldonick Fernandez Pembroke Pines, FL United States 2011 97-81 178
 T 72 Terry O''Reilly Palm Harbor, FL United States 2010 98-82 180
  Tyler Calderone Orlando, FL United States 2011 87-93 180
 74 Daniel Peralta-Meyer Bogota, -- Colombia 2012 94-89 183
 75 Alex Griffith St. Petersburg, FL United States 2010 98-87 185
 76 Luckie Kaufman Birmingham, AL United States 2012 92-94 186
 77 Jake Kevorkian Clearwater, FL United States 2013 92-95 187
 78 Evan Watkins Erie, PA United States 2010 91-99 190
 79 Cody Gross Babylon, NY United States 2012 99-99 198
 80 Cameron McLaughlin Warsaw, NY United States 2010 110-99 209

Other Players
Boys   Age: 14-18   Yardage: 7000
Place Name City/State Country GradYr Scores Total
- J.B. Suk Hilton Head Island, SC United States 2009 80-WD -
- Daniel Bruneau Hilton Head Island, SC United States 2010 77-90-WD -

Boys  Age: 10-13  Yardage: 5850
Place
Name
City/State
Country
GradYr
Scores
Total
 T 1 Kristian Caparros Miami Lakes, FL United States 2015 74-71 145
  Robert Geibel Pembroke Pines, FL United States 2013 71-74 145
 T 3 Cole Johnson Parrish, FL United States 2015 72-74 146
  Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, FL United States 2015 73-73 146
  Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, FL United States 2014 71-75 146
 6 Philip Knowles Bradenton, FL United States 2015 78-72 150
 T 7 Andrew Heric Clearwater, FL United States 2015 80-75 155
  David Hicks Gainesville, FL United States 2013 78-77 155
 9 Max Greyserman Short Hills, NJ United States 2013 78-78 156
 10 Greyson Porter Clearwater, FL United States 2016 83-80 163
 11 Anthony Quintessenza St. Petersburg, FL United States 2014 78-86 164
 12 Jeffrey Alexander Port Charlotte, FL United States 2014 83-83 166
 13 Hayden Hill Lakeland, FL United States 2015 83-84 167
 14 Chandler Morris Waterbury, CT United States 2016 80-89 169
 15 Ajani Liggins Tampa, FL United States 2015 86-85 171
 16 Martin Fennemore Clearwater, FL United States 2015 85-88 173
 17 Karim Oliver St. Petersburg, FL United States   87-88 175
 18 Ryan Hicks Clearwater, FL United States 2017 85-97 182
 19 Zachary Staub Middleton, MA United States 2013 98-85 183
 20 Austin Stephens St. Petersburg, FL United States 2013 97-89 186

Girls  Age: 14-18  Yardage: 6100
Place
Name
City/State
Country
GradYr
Scores
Total
 1 Vivian Chen Bradenton, FL United States 2013 76-76-76 228
 2 Kelsey Gibson Thonotosassa, FL United States 2010 77-79-77 233
 3 Fazela Sukhu Largo, FL United States 2013 78-78-80 236
 T 4 Justine Knox Dunedin, FL United States 2011 79-78-83 240
  Laura Kanouse Boca Raton, FL United States 2012 74-86-80 240
 6 Stephanie Liu Hardeeville, SC United States 2015 81-79-82 242
 7 Yuri Otsuka Chiba, -- Japan 2011 85-81-77 243
 8 Anna Newell Tampa, FL United States 2014 80-88-81 249
 9 Erica Herr New Hope, PA United States 2014 85-80-87 252
 10 Kari Bellville Granger, IN United States 2014 87-88-82 257
 11 Danielle Grace St. Petersburg Beach, FL United States 2011 92-84-82 258
 12 Mary Katherine Slattery Long Beach, IN United States 2011 93-99-103 295
 13 Madelein Herr New Hope, PA United States 2016 115-111-111 337

Other Players
Girls   Age: 14-18   Yardage: 6100
Place Name City/State Country GradYr Scores Total
- Jennifer So Longwood, FL United States 2011 87-WD -
- Pamela Calderon San Juan, -- Costa Rica 2009 91-96-WD -